ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391262
nr 1139 1262
Bengt Böckman
(1926-2014), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), 'Crocodilus fortuna vulgaris' respektive 'Felis rhinoceros', 12/199, sheet: 62x57, lösa blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), 'Crocodilus fortuna vulgaris' respektive 'Felis rhinoceros', 12/199, bladets mått: 62x57
Condition: lösa blad
SEK 150
Monday October 23 2017
at 19:38:07
100 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Böckman
Read more about Bengt Böckman